SEED DEPOT Souris Dealers in Saskatchewan.
Company Town Phone #
Ardell Seeds Ltd. Vanscoy 668-4415
Big Dog Seeds Inc. Oxbow 483-2963
Bodnaryk Family Farms Rhein 273-4263
Clancy Seeds Carrot River 768-3566
Clearview Acres Virden, MB 204-748-2666
Fedoruk Farms Inc. Kamsack 542-3645
Frederick Farms Ltd. Watson 287-3977
Denis Lueke Humboldt 682-5170
McDougall Acres Moose Jaw 693-3649
Moroz Agra Pelly 595-4622
Northland Seeds Margo 324-4315
Seed Source Archwell 323-4402
Swan Valley Seeds Swan River, MB 204-734-2526
Trawin Seeds Melfort 752-4060
Tebbutt Seeds Ltd. Nipawin 862-9730
Whispering Pine Farms Sintaluta 727-2222
Yauck Seed Farm Govan 484-4643
Copyright © 2003-2012 Seed Depot Corporation Manitoba Canada Website Design and Maintenance by Seed Depot