SEED DEPOT AAC Gateway Dealers in Manitoba.
Copyright © 2003-2012 Seed Depot Corporation Manitoba Canada Website Design and Maintenance by Seed Depot
Company Town Phone #
Agassiz Seed Farm Homewood 745-2868
Avondale Seed Farm Reston 877-3813
Bergen Seed Farm Sanford 736-2278
Boissevain Select Seeds LTD. Boissevain 534-6846
Catellier Seeds Dufrost 347-5588
Clearview Acres LTD. Virden 748-2666
Court Seeds Plumas 386-2354
Durand Seeds Inc. Notre Dame 248-2268
Friesen Seeds Ltd. Morris 746-8325
Gerrard Family Seeds Elphinstone 365-0321
Hulme Agra Products Inc. MacGregor 685-2627
James Farms Ltd Winnipeg 222-8785
Jeffries Seeds Glenboro 827-2102
L&L Farms Altona 324-5798
Manness Seeds Domain 736-2622
MB Seeds Lowe Farm 746-4652
Miller Agritec Inc. Oakville 267-2363
New Gen Seed Service Ltd. Portage La Prairie 274-2417

Pitura Seed Service Ltd.

Domain 736-2849
Red River Seeds Ltd. Morris 746-4779
Riddell Seed Co. Warren 227-5679
RJP Seeds Carman 745-3304
Rutherford Farms Grosse Isle 467-5613
R-Way Ag Ltd. St. Claude 866-398-9643
Seine River Seed Farm Ste. Anne 355-4495
Smith Family Seeds Pilot Mound 825-7810
Southern Seeds Ltd. Minto 776-2333
Timchishen Seeds Arborg 376-5116

Unger Seed Farm

Stonewall 467-8630
Wheat City Seeds Ltd. Brandon 727-3337
Wilson Seeds LTD Darlingford 246-2119