SEED DEPOT Souris Dealers in Manitoba.
Copyright © 2003-2012 Seed Depot Corporation Manitoba Canada Website Design and Maintenance by Seed Depot
Company Town Phone #
Agassiz Seed Farm Homewood 745-2868
Bergen Seed Farm Sanford 736-2278
Boissevain Select Seeds LTD. Boissevain 534-6846
Clearview Acres LTD. Virden 748-2666
Darcey Miller Oakville 267-2363
Durand Seeds Inc. Notre Dame 248-2268
Ellis Farm Supplies Ltd Wawanesa 824-2290
Ens Farms Ltd. Winkler 325-4658
Friesen Seeds Ltd. Morris 746-8325
Gagnon Seeds Ste Rose 447-2118
HB Agri Seed Killarney 523-7464
Hulme Agri Products Macgregor 685-2627
James Farms Ltd. Winnipeg 222-8785
Jeffries Seeds LTD Glenboro 827-2102
MB Seeds Lowe Farm 746-4652
Nickel Bros Solsgirth 773-6734
Pitura Seeds Domain 736-2849
Pugh Seeds Portage La Prairie 274-2179
Red-Sper Ent. Rivers 328-5346
RJP Seeds Carman 745-3304
R-Way Ag St. Claude 1-866-398-9643
Sask-Can Parent St. Joseph 737-3004
Seine River Seeds Ste. Anne 355-4495
Shanawan Farms Ltd. Domain 736-2951
Smith Family Seeds Pilot Mound 825-7810
Southern Seeds Ltd. Minto 776-2333
Swan Valley Seeds Swan River 734-2526
Timchishen Seeds Arborg 376-5116
Wheat City Seeds Brandon 727-3337
Wilson Seeds LTD Darlingford 246-2388
Zeghers Seed Farm Holland 526-2145