Copyright © 2003-2012 Seed Depot Corporation Manitoba Canada Website Design and Maintenance by Seed Depot
Company Town Phone #
Catellier Seeds Dufrost 347-5588
Clearview Acres LTD. Virden 748-2666
Court Seeds Plumas 386-2354
Darcey Miller Oakville 267-2363
Durand Seeds Inc. Notre Dame 248-2268
Ellis Farm Supplies Ltd. Wawanesa 824-2290
Ens Farms Ltd. Winkler 325-4658
Friesen Seeds Ltd. Morris 746-8325
Gagnon Seeds Ste Rose 447-2118
Hulme Agri Products Macgregor 685-2627
Jeffries Seeds LTD Glenboro 827-2102

MB Seeds

Lowe Farm 746-4652
Pitura Seed Service Domain 726-2489
Pugh Seeds Portage La Prairie 274-2179
Rutherford Farms Grosse Isle 467-5613
R-Way Ag St. Claude 1-866-398-9643
Siene River Seeds Ste. Anne 355-4495
Sierens Seeds Somerset 744-2883
Smith Family Seeds Pilot Mound 825-7810
Swan Valley Seeds Swan River 734-2526
Wheat City Seeds Brandon 727-3337
Wilson Seeds LTD Darlingford 246-2388
Zeghers Seed Farm Holland 526-2145
SEED DEPOT CONLON Dealers in Manitoba.